21. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 17.03.2017

21. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Team Bowl Arena 2Berliner Kindl-Schultheiss8 : 02498 : 2120
Team Iratus Strikehasen8 : 02626 : 2542
Stern NDLDanone 28 : 02408 : 2214
Spin Pins 1Danone 18 : 0 2384 : 2266

21. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 7758308932498166,53
Manfred178180180538179,33
Olaf154192175521173,67
Elke162159198519173,00
Andreas167164179510170,00
Sylvia S.114135161410136,67