20. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 03.03.2017

20. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Team Bowl Arena 2Commerzbank 22 : 62383 : 2420
StrikehasenDanone 18 : 02753 : 2325
Team Iratus Danone 28 : 02727 : 2391
Stern NDLBerliner Feuerwehr6 : 22603 : 2473
Spin Pins 1Berliner Kindl-Schultheiss8 : 0 2641 : 2209

20. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 7528157762383158,87
Andreas143148158449149,67
Nicola136129155420140,00
Elke208181158547182,33
Sylvia H.154172178504168,00
Thomas151185127463154,33