19. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 24.02.2017

19. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Team Bowl Arena 2Spin Pins 28 : 02510 : 2188
Strikehasen Berliner Kindl-Schultheiss8 : 02540 : 2383
Team Iratus Berliner Feuerwehr8 : 02688 : 2340
Stern NDL Thales 28 : 02531 : 2345
Spin Pins 1 Commerzbank 28 : 0 2521 : 2301

19. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 8538208372510167,33
Andreas181170191542180,67
Olaf200184165549183,00
Elke189138151478159,33
Manfred155192146493164,33
Thomas128136184448149,33