17. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 10.02.2017

17. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Team Iratus Meisterjäger8 : 02603 : 2386
Stern NDLohne Gegner8 : 02564 : 0000
StrikehasenSpin Pins 28 : 02542 : 2242
Spin Pins 1Team Bowl Arena 24 : 42522 : 2488

17. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 8248158492488165,87
Andreas173189169531177,00
Sylvia H.134192150476158,67
Elke171130186487162,33
Vasi147167170484161,33
Thomas199137174510170,00