14. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 20.01.2017

14. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
ohne GegnerStrikehasen0 : 80000 : 2589
Danone 1Team Iratus 2 : 62409 : 2594
Danone 2Spin Pins 10 : 82198 : 2713
Bln. Kindl-Schultheiss Stern NDL0 : 82351 : 2543
Berliner FeuerwehrTeam Bowl Arena 22 : 62497 : 2642

14. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 9188308942642176,13
Vasi219152194565188,33
Reinhard181181189551183,66
Manfred166182189537179,00
Andreas165152183500166,67
Olaf187163139489163,00
00000