13. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 13.01.2017

13. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Spin Pins 1Berliner Feuerwehr8 : 02461 : 2167
Team Iratus Kindl-Schultheiss 8 : 02669 : 2465
Stern NDLCommerzbank8 : 02513 : 2595
Strikehasen Danone 28 : 02621 : 2405
Team Bowl Arena 2 Thales 28 : 02449 : 2278

13. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 8198018292449163,27
Reinhard171156208535178,33
Vasi189201137527175,67
Andreas167134192493164,33
Elke160150148458152,67
Manfred132160144436145,33
00000