12. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 06.01.2017

12. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Spin Pins 1Thales 28 : 02566 : 2249
Team Iratus Commerzbank6 : 22614 : 2386
Stern NDLSpin Pins 28 : 02600 : 2180
Strikehasen Berliner Feuerwehr8 : 02633 : 2389
Team Bowl Arena 2Meisterjäger8 : 02486 : 2321

12. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 8557298522486165,73
Reinhard201190179570190,00
Manfred221170144535178,33
Sylvia S.148143202493164,33
Klaus128139181448149,33
Elke157137146440146,67
00000