11. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 16.12.2016

11. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Spin Pins 1Meisterjäger6 : 22295 : 2190
Team Iratus Spin Pins 24 : 42377 : 2390
Stern NDLTeam Bowl Arena 20 : 82298 : 2456
Strikehasen Thales 28 : 02938 : 2424

11. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 8648277652456163,73
Vasi174216154545181,67
Elke162171173506168,67
Andreas182160162504168,00
Manfred190159148497165,67
Sylvia S.156121127404134,67
00000