10. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 09.12.2016

10. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
StrikehasenMeisterjäger8 : 02669 : 2205
Spin Pins 1Stern NDL1 : 72372 : 2492
Team Bowl Arena 2Team Iratus 6 : 22535 : 2345
0 : 00000 : 0000

10. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 7677698452345156,33
Vasi171138188497165,67
Manfred173191202566188,67
Andreas138210185533177,67
Elke146156170482160,67
Sylvia S.89172155416138,67
00000