09. Spieltag auf NCB Hasenheide am 02.12.2016

09. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 2

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Danone 1Team Bowl Arena 24 : 42637 : 2616
Team Iratus Spin Pins 18 : 02575 : 2265
StrikehasenStern NDL6 : 22890 : 2791
0 : 00000 : 0000
0 : 00000 : 0000

09. Spieltag Statistik TBA 2

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT 8798398982616174,40
Vasi227160187574191,33
Manfred173191202566188,67
Andreas138210185533177,67
Elke193148144485161,67
Sylvia H.148130180458152,67
00000