25. Bowl House am 21.03.2017

25. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
ERAFA Tempelhof 10 : 82402 : 2600
BA WeddingSG GTW Berlin 22 : 62601 : 2873
FG SüdwestFA Tempelhof 28 : 02811 : 2498
ohne Gegner City Taxi Berlin0 : 80000 : 2693
BC BertholdTeam Bowl Arena 14 : 42803 : 2770
Vattenfall 2Top Bowling Crew4 : 42623 : 2637

Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt9658119942770184,67
Micha192191224607202,33
Roland224136223583194,33
Ingo192168211571190,33
Jürgen182155191528176,00
Vasi175161145481160,33
00000
00000