24. Bowl Play Berlin am 14.03.2017

24. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
FA Tempelhof 2FA Tempelhof 14 : 42820 : 2845
BA WeddingERA2 : 62774 : 2845
SG GTW Berlin 2FG Südwest2 : 62732 : 2780
Top Bowling CrewCity Taxi Berlin6 : 22830 : 2717
BC Bertholdohne Gegner 8 : 02759 : 0000
Team Bowl Arena 1Vattenfall 24 : 42701 : 2695

Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt9998628402701180,07
Micha193217196606202,00
Vasi236158181575191,67
Nils213190145548182,67
Jürgen191141163495165,00
Petra166156155477159,00
00000
00000