23. BC Studio am 07.03.2017

23. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
FA Tempelhof 1SG GTW Berlin 20 : 82620 : 2963
ERAFA Tempelhof 28 : 02833 : 2746
FG SüdwestBA Wedding8 : 02799 : 2696
City Taxi BerlinTeam Bowl Arena 10 : 82575 : 2778
Vattenfall 2BC Berthold0 : 82401 : 2604
ohne Gegner Top Bowling Crew0 : 80000 : 2660

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt9338769692778185,20
Micha166178255599199,67
Vasi225205159589196,33
Nils228150186564188,00
Ingo155196174525175,00
Jürgen159147195501167,00
00000
00000