22. BC Schillerpark am 28.02.2017

22. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
ohne Gegner Vattenfall 20 : 80000 : 2487
Top Bowling CrewTeam Bowl Arena 16 : 22570 : 2390
BC BertholdFA Tempelhof 11 : 72677 : 2834
FA Tempelhof 2ERA2 : 62438 : 2475
City Taxi BerlinFG Südwest2 : 62574 : 2611
BA WeddingSG GTW Berlin 24 : 42640 : 2603

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt8857709192574171,60
Vasi223136214573191,00
Roland189157190536178,67
Ingo187136212535178,33
Micha138215157510170,00
Anja148126146420140,00
00000
00000