21. Bowl House am 21.02.2017

21. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Team Bowl Arena 1FA Tempelhof 24 : 42574 : 2673
ERABC Berthold5 : 32604 : 2590
FG SüdwestBA Wedding6 : 22789 : 2725
Vattenfall 2Top Bowling Crew2 : 62657 : 2674
SG GTW Berlin 2ohne Gegner 8 : 02761 : 0000
FA Tempelhof 1City Taxi Berlin8 : 02867 : 2644

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt8857709192574171,60
Vasi223136214573191,00
Roland189157190536178,67
Ingo187136212535178,33
Micha138215157510170,00
Anja148126146420140,00
00000
00000