20. Bowling Arena Spandau am 14.02.2017

20. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Top Bowling Crewohne Gegner 8 : 02743 : 0000
BA WeddingFA Tempelhof 12 : 62647 : 2775
City Taxi BerlinERA2 : 62456 : 2511
SG GTW Berlin 2FG Südwest6 : 22703 : 2552
FA Tempelhof 2Vattenfall 24 : 42397 : 2432
BC BertholdTeam Bowl Arena 18 : 02717 : 2566

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt8428528722566171,07
Ingo200193194587195,67
Roland167195169531177,00
Vasi158145225528176,00
Anja164183117464154,67
Jürgen153136167456152,00
00000
00000