19. Bowlingcenter MV am 07.02.2017

19. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
FA Tempelhof 1SG GTW Berlin 28 : 02997 : 2558
Top Bowling CrewFA Tempelhof 20 : 82475 : 2742
Vattenfall 2BC Berthold2 : 62601 : 2886
ERABA Wedding6 : 22816 : 2673
Team Bowl Arena 1City Taxi Berlin0 : 82557 : 2834
ohne Gegner FG Südwest0 : 80000 : 2671

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt7838329422557170,47
Nils0169227396198,00
Ingo168179189536178,67
Jürgen172159182513171,00
Micha161174175510170,00
Vasi159151169479165,67
Andreas123 00123123,00
00000