18. Bowl Play Berlin am 31.01.2017

18. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
BA WeddingTeam Bowl Arena 18 : 02866 : 2342
City Taxi BerlinVattenfall 26 : 22605 : 2441
FA Tempelhof 2ohne Gegner 8 : 02327 : 0000
BC BertholdTop Bowling Crew2 : 62617 : 2648
FG SüdwestFA Tempelhof 16 : 22740 : 2644
SG GTW Berlin 2ERA4 : 42553 : 2515

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt8236738462342156,13
Micha 00 000
Ingo173173178524174,67
Andreas143135170448149,33
Petra15527018291,00
Anja191138163492164,00
Roland161200210571190,33
Blind 1001251250