17. BC Studio am 24.01.2017

17. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
FA Tempelhof 2BC Berthold2 : 62547 : 2573
ohne Gegner FA Tempelhof 10 : 80000 : 2638
Team Bowl Arena 1SG GTW Berlin 22 : 62557 : 2743
ERAFG Südwest0 : 82476 : 2764
Vattenfall 2 BA Wedding0 : 82409 : 2708
Top Bowling CrewCity Taxi Berlin0 : 82543 : 2672

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt8828837922557170,46
Micha221200202623207,66
Ingo182189179550183,33
Jürgen135179154468156,00
Petra197139126462154,00
Anja147176131454151,33
Roland00000
00000