16. BC Schillerpark am 17.01.2017

16. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
SG GTW Berlin 2Vattenfall 22 : 62458 : 2520
BA WeddingTop Bowling Crew6 : 22916 : 2679
FA Tempelhof 1ERA2 : 62525 : 2560
City Taxi BerlinFA Tempelhof 24 : 42721 : 2748
BC Bertholdohne Gegner 8 : 02354 : 0000
FG SüdwestTeam Bowl Arena 16 : 22614 : 2559

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
Gesamt8008269332559170,60
Roland193181200574191,33
Ingo180149191520173,33
Jürgen0145196341170,50
Petra162191155508169,33
Micha148160191499166,33
Anja11700117117,00
00000