09. Spieltag Bowl House am 15.11.2016

09. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Team Bowl Arena 1 BC Berthold 8 : 02719 : 2560
Vattenfall 2FA Tempelhof 24 : 42641 : 2682
FG Südwest SG GTW Berlin 27 : 12741 : 2768
ERACity Taxi Berlin8 : 02635 : 2677
FA Tempelhof 1 BA Wedding8 : 02797 : 2827
ohne GegnerTop Bowling Crew 0 : 80000 : 2477

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
8868719622719181,27
Micha192224204620206,67
Ingo184183215582194,00
Roland184144222550183,33
Vasi190174178542180,67
Jürgen 0146143289144,50
Anja13600136136,00
Nils00000
Petra00000