08. Spieltag Bowling Arena Spandau am 08.11.2016

08. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
FG Südwestohne Gegner 8 : 02810 : 0000
City Taxi BerlinTeam Bowl Arena 1 4 : 42728 : 2606
BA Wedding ERA7 : 12647 : 2517
BC Berthold Vattenfall 28 : 02558 : 2467
FA Tempelhof 2Top Bowling Crew8 : 02661 : 2382
SG GTW Berlin 2FA Tempelhof 1 0 : 82521 : 2902

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
7909218952606173,73
Nils158212226596198,67
Ingo183193195570190,00
Micha183190183556185,33
Jürgen 00154154154,00
Anja134187137458152,67
Petra1321400272136,00
Roland00000
Vasi00000