05. Spieltag Bowlingcenter MV am 18.10.2016

05. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Team Bowl Arena 1FG Südwest 2 : 62569 : 2717
ohne GegnerBC Berthold0 : 80000 : 2826
FA Tempelhof 2City Taxi Berlin 6 : 22642 : 2564
ERAFA Tempelhof 15 : 32810 : 2810
Top Bowling CrewBA Wedding8 : 02793 : 2584
Vattenfall 2SG GTW Berlin 22 : 62406 : 2529

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
7579277912475165,00
Roland244171191606202,00
Anja0182163345172,50
Ingo177159180516172,00
Micha163181151495165,00
Nils168172130470156,67
Petra13700137137,00
Vasi00000
Jürgen 00000