01. Spieltag auf Hasenheide am 13.09.2016

01. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2016 / 2017  
Top Bowling CrewERA2 : 62450 : 2516
ohne GegnerBA Wedding0 : 80000 : 2720
FA Tempelhof 2FA Tempelhof 12 : 62496 : 2548
BC Berthold FG Südwest 2 : 62597 : 2634
City Taxi Berlin SG GTW Berlin 2 2 : 62494 : 2536
Vattenfall 2Team Bowl Arena 10 : 82470 : 2598

Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena 1

NAMESpiel 1 strong>Spiel 2Spiel 3SerieSchnitt
8599048352598173,20
Ingo234190165589196,33
Micha189189162540180,00
Anja0203140343171,50
Roland163181168512170,67
Nils158141200499166,33
Petra11500115115,00