22. Spieltag auf Schillerpark am 01.03.2016

22. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2015 / 2016  
BVG Schwarz-Weiß (N) FG Südwest (N)6 : 22694 : 2613
BA Reinickendorf 2SG GTW Berlin 26 : 22675 : 2593
BVZ BC Berthold (A)6 : 22604 : 2405
Vattenfall 1ERA2 : 62566 : 2633
Team Bowl Arena 1City Taxi Berlin4 : 42747 : 2649
FA Tempelhof 2Top Bowling Crew2 : 62395 : 2525

22. Spieltag Statistik TBA 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Pins Schnitt
Summe / Tagesschnitt 975917855 2747 183,13
Ingo216232224672224,00
Micha193214158565188,33
Roland2021490351175,50
Nils186161169516172,00
Jürgen001630163,00
Petra178161141480160,00
Anja 0 0 0 0 0
Vasi00000