17. Spieltag Bowlarena Spandau am 26.01.2016

17. Spieltag Ergebnisse TBA 1

SpieltagSaison 2015 / 2016  
Vattenfall 1BVZ8 : 02800 : 2711
BVG Schwarz-Weiß (N) BC Berthold (A)4 : 42480 : 2519
SG GTW Berlin 2Top Bowling Crew6 : 22679 : 2505
ERACity Taxi Berlin2 : 62412 : 2582
FG Südwest (N)FA Tempelhof 26 : 22515 : 2486
BA Reinickendorf 2Team Bowl Arena 10 : 82464 : 2709

17. Spieltag Statistik TBA 1

NAMESpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Pins Schnitt
Summe / Tagesschnitt 866 886 957 2709 180,60
Ingo00216216216,00
Micha218177194589196,33
Nils208188185581193,67
Petra155215209579193,00
Vasi156148153457152,33
Roland1291580287143,50
Jürgen00000
Anja00000