Abschluss Auswertung der Saison 2013 / 2014

PlatzMannschaftSpielePunkteGesamtpinsSchnittBeste Serie
1ADC Krone 22414668141189,283078
2Team Bowl Arena2414568257189,603033
3BVZ2414166528184,802925
4Eiserne Bowler
2413567986188,853186
5SG GTW Berlin 22411464789179,972924
6FA Tempelhof 12411167074186,323050
7Vattenfall 1
2410165829182,863025
8Greenhorn 72249765050180,693168
9Top Bowling Crew
249264681179,673036
10FA Tempelhof 2247863438176,222933
11Die Bowlingstifte246663502176,392932
12Bundesdruckerei
245961962172,122892
13Vattenfall 2245961507170,852712
14ohne Gegner24000,000

Abschluss Statistik Team Bowl Arena

NAMESpieleGesamtpinsSchnitt B. SpielB.Serie
Ingo 69 13903201,49288751
Heiko5711033193,56238638
Micha6612659191,76259746
Jens7213763191,15257674
Vasi7213215183,54275640
Jule142216158,29193530
Anja3467155,67156467
Andrea71014144,86174446