17. Spieltag auf Bowl Arena Spandau am 27.01.2015

Ergebnisse vom 17. Spieltag

SpieltagSaison 2014 / 2015  
Eiserne Bowler Team Bowl Arena 12 : 62503 : 2746
BC Kiki Kings 2 (N) City Taxi Berlin (A) 0 : 82307 : 2596
Vattenfall FA Tempelhof 24 : 42592 : 2560
BVZ SG GTW Berlin 2 2 : 62560 : 2646
Berlin Pins (N) Die Bowlingstifte0 : 82404 : 2678
Top Bowling Crew FA Tempelhof 10 : 82446 : 2640

17. Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT915 904 0927 2746 183,07
Michael234210224668222,67
Petra214167185566188,67
Ingo179190182551183,67
Jürgen178177355177,50
Anja158159159476158,67
Nils130130130,00