13. Spieltag auf Bowl Arena Spandau am 16.12.2014

Ergebnisse vom 13. Spieltag

SpieltagSaison 2014 / 2015  
FA Tempelhof 1 Die Bowlingstifte 4 : 42702 : 2553
BC Kiki Kings 2 (N Vattenfall4 : 42511 : 2576
Top Bowling Crew City Taxi Berlin (A)2 : 62504 : 2536
Berlin Pins (N) BVZ 0 : 82357 : 2711
Eiserne Bowler SG GTW Berlin 2
2 : 62594 : 2730
Team Bowl Arena FA Tempelhof 2 2 : 62576 : 2641

13. Spieltag Statistik Team Bowl Arena

NAMESpiel 1SPIEL 2SPIEL 3PINSSCHNITT
GESAMT873 862 841 2576 171,73
Anja174191183548182.67
Jürgen244164134542180,67
Michael156163199518172,67
Petra168164173505168,33
Ingo 180152332166,00
Nils131131131,00